Campaign contributions · 2026
Kelceymarie Warner
Committee: Kelceymarie Warner for Idaho
$31,896
Raised in 2026
$0
Outside spending to support
$0
Outside spending to oppose
Top contributors
Sized by amount givenIndividual donors$29,296 · Individuals · 211 people
Boise Regional Realtor Group$1,000 · BusinessDistrict 16 Democrats$1,000 · PACDistrict 17 Democrats$500 · Party committeeWittmeyer and Associates$100 · BusinessContributions as filed with the Idaho Secretary of State. Individual donors are combined into one tile; each is listed below.
Where the money came from
Individuals
$29,296
Company
$1,100
Political Committee
$1,000
Central Committee
$500
Every contribution
People are listed by name, city and state; donor committees that file in Idaho link to their own page.
289 contributions · $31,896
| Date | Contributor | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 2, 2026 | Boise Regional Realtor Group | Company | $1,000 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Kelceymarie Warner · Garden City, ID | Individual | $111 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Paul Rolig · Boise, ID | Individual | $100 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Amy Kohlmeier · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Janet Worthington · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Carol Salo · Meridian, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Thomas Mineyard · Meridian, ID | Individual | $23 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Geertruida Beebe · Eagle, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Cynthia Trombley · Boise, ID | Individual | $19 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Erin Frank · Meridian, ID | Individual | $23 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Bruce Moberly · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Gary Apter · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Ilana Rubel · Boise, ID | Individual | $237 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | Carol Lloyd · Boise, ID | Individual | $1,000 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Pam Wilson · Meridian, ID | Individual | $100 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Andrew Kraus · Boise, ID | Individual | $28 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Cynthia Trombley · Boise, ID | Individual | $20 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | Melissa Wintrow · Boise, ID | Individual | $237 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | District 17 Democrats | Central Committee | $500 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | William Mauk · Boise, ID | Individual | $100 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | Yvonne Lierz · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Lauren Nechochea · Boise, ID | Individual | $125 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | April Frederick · Boise, ID | Individual | $100 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Christina Patterson · Boise, ID | Individual | $100 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Valerie Ruxton · Eagle, ID | Individual | $65 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Jared Deloof · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Terri Pickens · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Yvonne Lierz · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Christina Patterson · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Louise Seeley · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Terri Pickens · Boise, ID | Individual | $45 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Jeffrey Watkins · Boise, ID | Individual | $40 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Paul Rolig · Boise, ID | Individual | $40 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Dee Childers · Boise, ID | Individual | $40 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Leanne Salo · Boise, ID | Individual | $25 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Joseph Turmes · Nampa, ID | Individual | $25 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Gary Apter · Boise, ID | Individual | $25 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Ali Escelante · Boise, ID | Individual | $25 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Tina Crawford · Meridian, ID | Individual | $25 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Judith Roesbery · Garden City, ID | Individual | $25 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | April Frederick · Boise, ID | Individual | $25 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Marji Bass · Garden City, ID | Individual | $20 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Calli Green · Garden City, ID | Individual | $20 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Jennifer Bolkcom · Boise, ID | Individual | $20 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Megan Leyva · San Diego, CA | Individual | $20 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Andrew Kraus · Boise, ID | Individual | $20 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Navy Gregory · Boise, ID | Individual | $20 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Rebecca De Leon · Meridian, ID | Individual | $15 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Pam Wilson · Meridian, ID | Individual | $15 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Valerie Ruxton · Eagle, ID | Individual | $15 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Dee Childers · Boise, ID | Individual | $250 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Alison Reddy · Boise, ID | Individual | $237 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Jeffrey Watkins · Boise, ID | Individual | $100 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Valerie Ruxton · Eagle, ID | Individual | $47 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Ali Escelante · Boise, ID | Individual | $40 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Kelceymarie Warner · Garden City, ID | Individual | $40 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | Michael Fitzgerald · Boise, ID | Individual | $333 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | Joshua Joshua · Boise, ID | Individual | $200 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | Charles Herrington · Boise, ID | Individual | $19 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | Monica Church · Boise, ID | Individual | $475 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | Peter Petroski · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | Margaret Snow · Boise, ID | Individual | $40 |
| Aug 23, 2026 | Thomas Dixon · Boise, ID | Individual | $250 |
| Aug 23, 2026 | Willard Swenson · Boise, ID | Individual | $100 |
| Aug 19, 2026 | Russel Westerberg · Boise, ID | Individual | $250 |
| Aug 19, 2026 | Wittmeyer and Associates | Company | $100 |
| Aug 15, 2026 | Jim Jones · Boise, ID | Individual | $237 |
| Aug 15, 2026 | Laura Tedrick · Boise, ID | Individual | $237 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | AJ Balukoff · Boise, ID | Individual | $1,000 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | Susie Balukoff · Boise, ID | Individual | $1,000 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | Kayla Dodson · Boise, ID | Individual | $237 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | Gary Multanen · Garden City, ID | Individual | $1,000 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | Samuel Dougherty · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | Carolyn Hondo · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 11, 2026 | Paul Collins · Boise, ID | Individual | $951 |
| Aug 11, 2026 | Bob Ladenburger · Boise, ID | Individual | $95 |
| Aug 10, 2026 | Amy Kohlmeier · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 9, 2026 | Erik Berg · Boise, ID | Individual | $500 |
| Aug 9, 2026 | Jenny Cerde · Boise, ID | Individual | $47 |
| Aug 9, 2026 | Shelley Cooper · Boise, ID | Individual | $47 |
| Aug 9, 2026 | Jacqueline McKown · Boise, ID | Individual | $25 |
| Aug 8, 2026 | Terri Lindemann · Boise, ID | Individual | $100 |
| Aug 8, 2026 | Willey Gorrissen · Boise, ID | Individual | $95 |
| Aug 8, 2026 | Tammy Middleton · Kuna, ID | Individual | $95 |
| Aug 8, 2026 | Johnathan Baldauf · Boise, ID | Individual | $33 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | Virginia Ballou · Garden City, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | Becky Walker · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | Lacy Bennion · Boise, ID | Individual | $25 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | Rena-Marie Villano · Boise, ID | Individual | $250 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | Patricia Nakaoki · Boise, ID | Individual | $119 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | Donald Williamson · Meridian, ID | Individual | $100 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | Stephanie Johnson · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | Cynthia Trombley · Boise, ID | Individual | $20 |
| Aug 5, 2026 | Dee Childers · Boise, ID | Individual | $100 |
| Aug 5, 2026 | Jennifer Holley · Boise, ID | Individual | $50 |
| Aug 5, 2026 | Jonathan Chu · Boise, ID | Individual | $47 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | District 16 Democrats | Political Committee | $1,000 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | Pam Wilson · Meridian, ID | Individual | $500 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | Thomas Voccola · Boise, ID | Individual | $237 |
| Aug 3, 2026 | Graham Wright · Boise, ID | Individual | $119 |
Source: Idaho Secretary of State campaign finance disclosures (Sunshine), reports filed through Oct 16, 2026. Amounts are as filed; returned contributions are negative. Street addresses are not shown — the full filings are on Sunshine.